Zeitzgrundlauf 2017 Gesamtwertung 14,7km Männer

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Stnr.
1. Häusler, Thomas (SV Hermsdorf) 1987 00:53:01 75
2. Schädlich, Lucas (SSV Gera) 1988 00:53:21 10
3. Faber, Marius (X-Runners Jena e.V.) 1985 00:54:12 31
4. Thurm, Ingo (sc-impuls/Erfurt) 1970 00:54:40 39
5. Pistrini, Martino (Jena) 1993 00:55:46 62
6. Wenzel, Bruno (SC Impuls Erfurt) 1971 00:55:50 19
7. Glaßer, Andreas (SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel ) 1968 00:56:21 50
8. Kirsch-Pfeffer, Tino (SV Hermsdorf) 1973 00:58:37 20
9. Walther, Nico (SG Adelsberg) 1988 00:58:42 61
10. Heinrichs, Christian (TSV 1880 Gera – Zwötzen) 1987 00:58:44 45
11. Oelsner, Danny (SC Empor Mörsdorf) 1972 00:59:51 58
12. Kunath, Toesten (TSV 1860 Gera Zwötzen) 1964 01:00:12 85
13. Puhl, Thomas (Jena) 1981 01:00:29 80
14. Seitz, Holger (USV Jena) 1970 01:01:53 33
15. Bültge, Frank (Stadtroda) 1974 01:02:56 66
16. Rentzsch, Mario (Stadtroda) 1963 01:02:59 37
17. Emmrich, Tobias (Leimbach) 1985 01:04:18 8
18. Freiherr, Lars (Jena) 1983 01:04:42 30
19. Lieschke, Steffen (Laufkundschaft Jena) 1970 01:05:06 52
20. Banzer, Roland (X-Runners Jena) 1964 01:05:17 47
21. Schramme, Ole (Jena) 1989 01:06:22 29
22. Corbus, Stefan (Jena) 1975 01:06:46 63
23. Pinkert, Sven (Hainbücht) 1968 01:06:53 65
24. Kirsche, Rico (SSV Gera) 1974 01:07:02 48
25. Hentsch, Torsten (SV Hermsdorf) 1965 01:07:11 36
26. Jarosch, Wolfram (USV Jena) 1970 01:07:22 1
27. Senf, Bernd (Jena) 1962 01:07:50 34
28. Büchel, Hartmut (Trockenborn) 1967 01:08:10 74
29. Tumpach, Clemens (Jena) 1965 01:08:29 27
30. Kluge, Markus (Hallescher FC) 1979 01:09:50 72
31. Busch, Carsten (codematix runners) 1969 01:10:37 54
32. Prudlow, Wolfram (Jena) 1976 01:10:42 84
33. Schwuchow, Matthias (Jena) 1969 01:10:46 40
34. Grünelt, Heiko (Hellborn) 1967 01:11:01 35
35. Peterson, Christian (Sunny Walker) 1974 01:11:07 18
36. Gruner, Peter (SV Crispendorf) 1980 01:11:11 51
37. Müller , Paul (USV Jena Orientierungslauf ) 1990 01:12:06 26
38. Bösger, Wolfgang (Reichenbach) 1952 01:12:13 70
39. Schimanski, Adrian (Jena) 1988 01:12:22 60
40. Stahn, Michael (SV Hermsdorf) 1963 01:12:30 69
41. Müller, Marcus (Weida) 1984 01:12:58 71
42. Vogel, Albert (FSV Burgau 08 e.V.) 1981 01:13:30 15
43. Freitag, Jan (CIS Forschungsinstitut) 1970 01:13:31 78
44. Michalk, Bernhard (07407 Rudolstadt) 1962 01:13:41 32
45. Dietzel, André (USV Jena) 1971 01:13:49 21
46. Gebuhr, Thomas (Saalfelder LV) 1971 01:14:54 25
47. Neukirch, Ingo (FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda) 1964 01:15:06 59
48. Leidenfrost, Heiko (proHolzlandwald Tautenhain) 1971 01:15:13 28
49. Friedelt, Michael (Camburg) 1954 01:16:18 73
50. Brunner, Dirk (Stadtroda) 1973 01:17:24 4
51. Windorf, Stephan (Uhlstädt ) 1983 01:18:18 7
52. Treu, Holger (FSV Grün Weiß Stadtroda) 1965 01:19:09 43
53. Kunz, Hans-Jürgen (Erfurt) 1949 01:19:20 67
54. Fengler, Uwe (SV Hermsdorf) 1961 01:19:55 68
55. Kellner, Sven (Stadtroda) 1976 01:20:37 44
56. Frießleben, Sven (SV Jena Zwätzen) 1979 01:21:39 83
57. Höfer, Dietmar (Eisenach) 1964 01:22:32 41
58. Zimmermann, Matthias (TSG Eintracht Plankstadt) 1975 01:27:41 64
59. Herbert, Jörn (Coburg) 1983 01:28:14 55
60. Bandini, Lorenzo (Jena) 1955 01:37:48 82
61. Schindler, Ralf (Elleben) 1956 01:40:05 81

rodavision

Knorr Lärmschutz

Stadtwerke Stadtroda

Lutz Matthes Versicherungsfachmann

Mathys Orthopaedics

Raiffeisen-Volksbank Hermsdorfer Kreuz